1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 20:01MED7,002183.2%1
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 19:43SCT12,542476.5%4
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 20:21HVY13,522986.8%1
Basil Game @ 19:43CMD13,1229(6)82.6%2
Taipan OUTGame @ 20:39MED4,942193.9%0
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 19:07SCT11,242068.8%1
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 20:39AMO7,322275.3%2
Glaedr Game @ 19:43SCT8,482078.9%2
Prawn Boy Game @ 19:25HVY10,522588.4%1
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 18:49CMD13,8824(14)82.2%1

90 entries · page 1 of 9

Summary Stats
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy10,919(7,002–13,882)30.969(24.082–39.304)78.8%3.522066.7% (4/6)
Taipan6,845(2,622–11,582)20.454(16.644–28.284)80.9%1.73542.9% (3/7)
Basil6,622(2,361–13,122)19.425(12.522–28.422)76.3%1.182842.9% (3/7)
J.F.K7,486(3,722–11,862)19.074(10.700–22.644)81.8%1.081140.0% (2/5)
Glaedr7,255(2,582–9,242)18.492(12.200–24.782)85.0%1.39650.0% (3/6)
Prawn Boy7,282(3,222–10,522)18.049(11.900–24.322)76.6%1.72983.3% (5/6)
Twin6,695(3,282–10,002)17.089(10.500–19.802)84.4%1.201383.3% (5/6)
~Troyoda~7,562(7,562–7,562)15.662(15.662–15.662)65.2%1.311100.0% (1/1)
Lone Wolf5,815(2,102–8,842)14.922(9.300–22.142)81.3%0.91933.3% (2/6)
Danta5,856(2,802–10,262)14.496(5.100–20.942)74.8%1.07942.9% (3/7)

17 players · page 1 of 2

Medic Hits
Basil284.007287.00400.003
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy203.336174.25431.502
Twin132.176123.00410.502
J.F.K112.205102.50411.001
Scrapz101.67691.80511.001
Jeff Pecks101.676102.50400.002
Prawn Boy91.50692.25400.002
Danta91.29781.60510.502
Lone Wolf91.50692.25400.002
Archdruid71.00771.40500.002

17 players · page 1 of 2

Game @ 20:39BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 20:3915:00score41,212–33,991
Game @ 20:21BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 20:2115:00score41,172–38,192
Game @ 20:01BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 20:0115:00score40,392–36,991
Game @ 19:43BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 19:4315:00score49,173–48,054
Game @ 19:25BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 19:2515:00score38,452–34,632
Game @ 19:07BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 19:0715:00score48,094–39,170
Game @ 18:49BrisbaneOct 12, 2026 18:4915:00score45,274–35,214

7 games · page 1 of 1