1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Players

SM5Laserball
to
Min. Games25
Average Averages
CallsignCommanderHeavy WeaponsScoutAmmo CarrierMedic
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy25.0101.77843842.20575.3%2.1155.2% (967/1753)23.43976.7%57.1% (157/275)27.25285.7%65.5% (213/325)23.26468.3%50.5% (298/590)25.33466.1%49.8% (144/289)27.34486.6%56.6% (155/274)
The Protagonist24.5171.9581103.27086.6%1.6971.1% (32/45)28.43085.4%45.5% (5/11)22.38688.4%100.0% (3/3)22.51681.3%75.0% (9/12)22.56889.5%80.0% (8/10)25.27991.3%77.8% (7/9)
Commander24.3762.00317721.55379.3%1.4659.8% (435/727)25.77383.2%64.4% (273/424)25.49986.3%52.9% (46/87)21.90773.8%54.1% (33/61)20.65758.9%56.1% (64/114)21.56389.0%46.3% (19/41)
Taipan23.1501.71412361.86082.6%1.8065.5% (350/534)23.77087.1%80.3% (94/117)24.01491.0%59.3% (48/81)22.07978.8%62.1% (108/174)20.89663.5%54.4% (43/79)25.82194.4%68.7% (57/83)
[HyHo] Veltiar23.0241.9573752.89183.8%1.4861.3% (100/163)24.79083.9%56.5% (35/62)21.96889.1%75.7% (28/37)21.75174.7%53.8% (14/26)21.62680.4%60.9% (14/23)22.67691.1%60.0% (9/15)
Sslaughtermelon22.0541.93225934.94883.5%1.4861.7% (726/1176)23.24984.5%70.7% (249/352)21.46086.8%63.6% (110/173)20.74279.9%54.9% (157/286)20.35076.6%60.1% (110/183)24.07991.3%54.9% (100/182)
Snufflez21.8961.91524961.63783.2%1.4256.1% (640/1140)22.67581.2%52.4% (100/191)23.95585.6%62.8% (140/223)20.77676.8%59.8% (207/346)21.20187.9%53.9% (118/219)21.47289.9%46.6% (75/161)
Tandaor21.1851.8274173.44789.2%1.2460.4% (119/197)25.62190.0%73.7% (14/19)21.84890.6%71.3% (57/80)20.34984.7%57.1% (24/42)20.49587.1%48.4% (15/31)17.95294.4%36.0% (9/25)
Tragedy20.9261.48212701.90582.4%1.7852.4% (318/607)20.46883.6%49.0% (50/102)22.09291.2%56.5% (52/92)20.07975.1%50.5% (111/220)21.17679.7%54.5% (55/101)22.01592.9%54.3% (50/92)
Brew20.9081.6128049.76177.4%1.6559.2% (228/385)22.40677.9%71.0% (49/69)20.96786.7%53.6% (45/84)19.54871.8%69.6% (64/92)20.88468.0%53.9% (48/89)21.28387.4%43.1% (22/51)

388 of 1313 players · page 1 of 39

Commander
Callsign
Commander64.4% (273/424)12,1905,168,62925.77310927.82283.2%1.3147.7%4.524.4595.2%0:0465.15
[HyHo] Veltiar56.5% (35/62)9,725602,92424.7901536.99183.9%1.2150.5%7.402.5896.2%0:0445.66
Esnc62.1% (36/58)10,884631,27523.9801390.83483.1%1.0751.2%6.663.2896.4%0:0453.34
Taipan80.3% (94/117)10,9341,279,23423.7702781.05287.1%1.1654.6%3.743.4297.1%0:0460.61
Thunder54.0% (34/63)10,765678,22523.7361495.36386.5%1.1348.0%6.212.7198.3%0:0453.49
Inferno71.7% (33/46)10,266472,22823.7211091.14580.6%1.1250.0%5.833.5796.3%0:0451.76
[HyHo] Zwähn72.9% (35/48)9,202441,71423.4511125.65982.6%1.1950.6%7.231.6094.3%0:0344.58
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy57.1% (157/275)13,1273,610,04723.4396445.76076.7%1.2249.1%3.463.7697.8%0:0483.06
GuyNextDoor46.9% (46/98)11,0121,079,19523.3212285.41981.6%1.1652.8%6.383.3097.6%0:0455.00
Sslaughtermelon70.7% (249/352)9,5763,370,79623.2498183.58584.5%1.1551.3%5.272.8796.2%0:0448.52

170 of 600 players · page 1 of 17

Heavy Weapons
Callsign
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy65.5% (213/325)10,6103,448,20827.2528856.87885.7%1.2552.1%5.594.23
Commander52.9% (46/87)9,973867,60925.4992218.40986.3%1.3753.5%3.564.56
Taipan59.3% (48/81)9,487768,41724.0141945.09591.0%1.1052.5%4.053.67
Snufflez62.8% (140/223)7,8681,754,57723.9555342.01685.6%1.1053.2%4.373.62
Beanz54.8% (40/73)8,386612,14622.9781677.42089.9%0.9855.9%4.643.82
Black Hammer85.7% (84/98)7,223707,85622.5342208.30088.2%1.2562.5%2.923.02
Tragedy56.5% (52/92)8,982826,31722.0922032.48891.2%1.0754.1%4.083.32
[HyHo] Veltiar75.7% (28/37)8,595318,02721.968812.82489.1%1.5261.5%2.652.97
Tandaor71.3% (57/80)7,089567,12121.8481747.84790.6%1.0357.0%3.103.27
Wowza61.0% (25/41)7,720316,50821.562884.02887.7%1.1255.3%3.783.68

173 of 695 players · page 1 of 18

Scout
Callsign
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy50.5% (298/590)9,5845,654,27023.26413725.52168.3%2.1550.3%2.7850.0814.263.232:11
Taipan62.1% (108/174)8,4561,471,39522.0793841.73978.8%1.8652.1%1.9346.2814.623.172:10
Commander54.1% (33/61)8,100494,07121.9071336.31373.8%1.8341.3%2.9342.7211.932.541:56
[HyHo] Veltiar53.8% (14/26)6,963181,04921.751565.52574.7%1.6846.1%5.6932.0810.082.151:23
Morange!!!54.0% (74/137)7,283997,83420.9862875.03577.9%1.6251.0%3.7736.1210.282.182:42
Snufflez59.8% (207/346)6,9652,409,94020.7767188.65676.8%1.6247.3%3.5333.309.812.381:56
Sslaughtermelon54.9% (157/286)7,2092,061,70320.7425932.23379.9%1.5546.1%3.1436.4510.931.731:53
[HyHo] Zwähn71.9% (23/32)5,779184,91820.599659.16475.0%1.2542.3%4.5026.289.441.911:52
Tandaor57.1% (24/42)6,617277,91820.349854.67084.7%1.6050.4%2.8831.129.552.362:09
Tragedy50.5% (111/220)8,0351,767,71220.0794417.45775.1%1.9054.4%2.4540.0711.782.193:21

248 of 1181 players · page 1 of 25

Ammo Carrier
Callsign
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy49.8% (144/289)7,2222,087,03425.3347321.66066.1%2.3964.1%1.444.1753.3928.15
Snufflez53.9% (118/219)5,1271,122,76621.2014643.01787.9%1.5056.3%0.962.6943.6718.86
Tragedy54.5% (55/101)5,860591,83921.1762138.80679.7%1.8766.2%1.203.0356.6231.13
Taipan54.4% (43/79)6,100481,89320.8961650.81563.5%2.1765.5%0.873.4261.1932.06
Brew53.9% (48/89)5,764512,99520.8841858.71668.0%1.8562.9%1.463.0744.4720.53
Commander56.1% (64/114)6,037688,24920.6572354.92558.9%1.6355.7%1.203.2849.4416.62
Beanz65.9% (60/91)4,828439,36020.5681871.72284.1%1.5362.9%1.122.5143.0515.59
Tandaor48.4% (15/31)4,926152,69920.495635.34887.1%1.2757.5%0.682.5839.6523.39
Sslaughtermelon60.1% (110/183)5,262963,01020.3503724.13876.6%1.4656.6%0.922.8348.7921.55
Inferno70.6% (60/85)4,279363,71220.0101700.86984.3%1.5563.8%1.121.9936.3417.94

172 of 707 players · page 1 of 18

Medic
Callsign
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy56.6% (155/274)4,8671,333,42327.3447492.38686.6%3.6776.8%0.673.7260.6035.2731.4%
Taipan68.7% (57/83)4,088339,34225.8212143.15994.4%2.8879.3%0.612.9057.4032.2745.8%
Sslaughtermelon54.9% (100/182)3,743681,28524.0794382.38991.3%2.3372.8%0.602.6742.5418.2731.9%
Cody'sTinyShirt67.9% (38/56)3,265182,83223.3211305.99794.7%1.9475.6%0.801.9638.5913.9842.9%
Tragedy54.3% (50/92)3,760345,93622.0152025.37192.9%2.7880.6%0.282.5463.7035.9842.4%
S C Y T H E59.3% (16/27)3,59797,11021.941592.39588.9%2.3279.7%1.002.3753.0426.1555.6%
Mr Jo Gangles 56.4% (202/358)3,3841,211,59121.6647755.53995.3%1.8874.3%0.672.2342.2816.5041.1%
Commander46.3% (19/41)3,680150,88021.563884.08489.0%2.1576.9%0.632.3746.4117.5136.6%
Snufflez46.6% (75/161)3,490561,88321.4723456.97289.9%1.8272.8%0.562.3745.1819.7121.1%
Beanz48.4% (31/64)3,651233,64721.4151370.54792.4%1.8374.1%0.392.5045.6915.2720.3%

169 of 687 players · page 1 of 17

Medic Hits
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy5,0062.861,7534,4073.701,1905991.06563
Basil4,2062.751,5303,9353.721,0582710.57472
Sslaughtermelon3,8833.301,1763,6064.458112770.76365
Mr Jo Gangles 3,7962.431,5653,2053.469275910.93638
Snufflez3,6203.181,1403,3204.377603000.79380
J.F.K3,1572.551,2372,8803.368562770.73381
Mr.mischief3,1252.791,1202,7393.757313860.99389
@s1mply0k3,1072.841,0932,6973.946844101.00409
Bromatized3,0282.451,2342,5673.407564610.96478
Glaedr2,9181.681,7412,6772.351,1372410.40604

388 of 1313 players · page 1 of 39