1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 20:27HVY11,922985.1%2
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 19:34HVY11,582792.2%1
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 18:58AMO7,982283.9%1
Prawn Boy Game @ 19:53HVY11,462587.0%2
Taipan Game @ 19:16HVY8,902890.3%0
Prawn Boy Game @ 20:27MED4,282291.8%0
Basil Game @ 20:10HVY8,362783.5%0
Taipan Game @ 20:27SCT9,622277.7%1
Taipan Game @ 20:10MED3,222097.9%0
J.F.K Game @ 20:27AMO6,182270.4%0

102 entries · page 1 of 11

Summary Stats
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy8,812(4,182–11,922)23.885(15.122–32.422)81.7%1.763250.0% (4/8)
Prawn Boy7,205(3,842–11,542)21.162(14.100–27.162)78.4%1.871857.1% (4/7)
Taipan7,653(3,222–12,362)20.599(11.900–26.902)79.3%1.661471.4% (5/7)
Basil7,465(920–12,342)18.045(7.500–24.762)72.1%1.071783.3% (5/6)
Twin6,109(2,462–10,742)17.980(10.400–24.042)84.9%1.282050.0% (4/8)
Scrapz6,460(2,662–10,502)15.334(6.682–21.000)73.3%1.101450.0% (4/8)
J.F.K6,011(2,422–9,162)14.804(8.800–24.182)76.8%0.87914.3% (1/7)
Danta5,024(360–9,642)14.570(5.900–20.864)72.4%1.03942.9% (3/7)
Glaedr6,365(1,661–10,222)14.555(11.222–17.082)82.3%1.31150.0% (3/6)
Archdruid5,339(2,262–8,822)14.050(8.900–22.542)78.4%0.951142.9% (3/7)

15 players · page 1 of 2

Medic Hits
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy324.008305.00621.002
Twin202.508204.00500.003
Prawn Boy182.577133.25451.673
Basil172.836173.40500.001
Taipan142.007142.80500.002
Scrapz141.758132.17610.502
Lone Wolf121.508122.00600.002
Archdruid111.57781.60531.502
J.F.K91.29771.75420.673
Danta91.29781.60510.502

15 players · page 1 of 2

Game @ 20:27BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 20:2715:01score43,290–35,472
Game @ 20:10BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 20:1013:13elimination44,872–30,031
Game @ 19:53BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 19:5315:00score49,314–37,753
Game @ 19:34BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 19:3415:00score43,333–42,914
Game @ 19:16BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 19:1615:00score45,774–24,109
Game @ 18:58BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 18:5815:00score47,754–42,094
Game @ 18:40BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 18:4015:00score38,092–33,450
Game @ 18:22BrisbaneOct 19, 2026 18:2215:00elimination40,570–25,290

8 games · page 1 of 1