1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
Prawn Boy Game @ 19:52MED4,922086.1%1
Taipan Game @ 19:52SCT8,982469.5%3
J.F.K OUTGame @ 18:59MED4,062193.4%3
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 19:34SCT9,762868.5%3
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 20:09HVY9,942789.6%1
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy Game @ 18:25SCT9,822468.1%3
Basil Game @ 19:52HVY9,022592.0%5
Taipan Game @ 20:28CMD13,3822(14)91.8%0
Glaedr Game @ 19:16MED3,822097.8%1
Twin Game @ 18:43CMD12,5421(9)77.6%2

104 entries · page 1 of 11

Summary Stats
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy7,462(3,142–9,942)21.611(13.662–27.062)79.1%1.342628.6% (2/7)
Taipan8,271(3,922–13,382)20.871(13.500–27.582)81.0%1.391171.4% (5/7)
Prawn Boy7,028(3,562–11,042)19.153(11.000–32.444)78.8%1.661242.9% (3/7)
Basil6,739(2,802–12,182)18.582(14.662–25.222)75.6%1.171871.4% (5/7)
Twin7,185(3,682–12,542)18.562(11.300–24.342)79.5%1.391257.1% (4/7)
Glaedr6,539(3,822–10,602)17.629(12.302–24.444)84.2%1.821266.7% (4/6)
J.F.K6,028(3,482–10,222)15.642(1.900–27.424)81.9%1.091542.9% (3/7)
Lucidun3,052(2,242–3,862)14.992(10.800–19.184)88.3%0.73250.0% (1/2)
Scorpion7,087(3,242–11,902)14.651(12.742–17.502)72.9%0.88575.0% (3/4)
Danta5,265(3,122–9,022)14.147(8.400–19.224)76.0%0.951242.9% (3/7)

17 players · page 1 of 2

Medic Hits
Rr Uu Ss Tt Yy263.717265.20500.002
Basil182.577183.60500.002
J.F.K152.147132.60521.002
Glaedr122.006123.00400.002
Prawn Boy121.717122.40500.002
Twin121.717112.20510.502
Danta121.717102.00521.002
Taipan111.577112.20500.002
Lone Wolf91.29791.80500.002
Rook70.88871.40500.003

17 players · page 1 of 2

Game @ 20:28BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 20:2815:00score38,272–31,411
Game @ 20:09BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 20:0915:00score41,912–36,232
Game @ 19:52BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 19:5214:05elimination52,852–27,592
Game @ 19:34BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 19:3415:00score44,474–41,234
Game @ 19:16BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 19:1615:00score47,814–35,551
Game @ 18:59BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 18:5912:45elimination52,594–32,614
Game @ 18:43BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 18:4313:57elimination53,014–33,154
Game @ 18:25BrisbaneOct 26, 2026 18:2515:00score42,352–29,492

8 games · page 1 of 1