| [HyHo] ReFolix | Game @ 20:11 | MED | 4,482 | 0 | 72.0% | 1 | ||
| [HyHo] Veltiar | Game @ 20:49 | HVY | 9,522 | 3 | 93.3% | 0 | ||
| [HyHo] Sariel | Game @ 20:49 | SCT | 7,462 | 6 | 84.8% | 0 | ||
| [HyHo] Veltiar | Game @ 17:42 | CMD | 11,102 | 7(3) | 86.0% | 2 | ||
| [HyHo] Sariel | Game @ 17:42 | AMO | 5,522 | 2 | 88.3% | 0 | ||
| [HyHo]El Diablo | Game @ 20:11 | CMD | 8,462 | 8(6) | 83.6% | 0 | ||
| [HyHo] Kamish | Game @ 19:52 | CMD | 9,822 | 4(8) | 82.6% | 1 | ||
| [HyHo] Zwähn | Game @ 19:52 | HVY | 7,902 | 1 | 91.8% | 1 | ||
| [HyHo] Sariel | Game @ 20:27 | SCT | 7,282 | 5 | 76.9% | 0 | ||
| [HyHo]XenOn OUT | Game @ 17:42 | MED | 3,622 | 1 | 95.7% | 0 |
102 entries · page 1 of 11
| [HyHo] Sariel | 4,875(1,721–7,462) | 20.797(10.601–28.174) | 86.2% | 1.38 | 15 | 77.8% (7/9) |
| [HyHo] ReFolix | 4,101(1,820–6,282) | 20.017(13.800–28.805) | 75.1% | 1.87 | 5 | 77.8% (7/9) |
| [HyHo] Veltiar | 8,008(5,862–11,102) | 18.001(9.200–28.234) | 88.7% | 1.45 | 23 | 77.8% (7/9) |
| [HyHo] Kayce | 5,784(2,781–8,962) | 16.958(8.500–22.700) | 81.6% | 0.79 | 23 | 62.5% (5/8) |
| [HyHo] Zwähn | 5,697(1,521–8,982) | 16.588(8.900–25.361) | 86.5% | 0.85 | 23 | 25.0% (2/8) |
| [HyHo]El Diablo | 4,833(2,701–8,462) | 15.861(10.100–26.041) | 81.6% | 1.04 | 20 | 55.6% (5/9) |
| [HyHo] Kamish | 6,855(620–9,842) | 15.613(10.200–25.559) | 85.8% | 0.82 | 27 | 22.2% (2/9) |
| [HyHo]XenOn | 3,206(520–4,682) | 15.520(8.500–23.844) | 76.9% | 1.14 | 9 | 33.3% (3/9) |
| [HyHo] Ainsel | 5,933(3,562–9,162) | 15.404(4.900–23.400) | 64.1% | 0.97 | 35 | 66.7% (6/9) |
| [HyHo] Colt 45 | 4,082(3,581–4,582) | 14.156(11.900–16.412) | 57.5% | 0.99 | 3 | 50.0% (1/2) |
13 players · page 1 of 2
| [HyHo] Ainsel | 35 | 3.89 | 9 | 35 | 3.89 | 9 | — | — | 0 |
| [HyHo] Kamish | 27 | 3.00 | 9 | 27 | 3.38 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 |
| [HyHo] Veltiar | 23 | 2.56 | 9 | 23 | 2.56 | 9 | — | — | 0 |
| [HyHo] Kayce | 23 | 2.88 | 8 | 23 | 4.60 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 |
| [HyHo] Zwähn | 23 | 2.88 | 8 | 22 | 4.40 | 5 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 |
| [HyHo]El Diablo | 20 | 2.22 | 9 | 19 | 3.17 | 6 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 |
| [HyHo] Winter | 18 | 2.25 | 8 | 18 | 2.25 | 8 | — | — | 0 |
| [HyHo] Sariel | 15 | 1.67 | 9 | 11 | 5.50 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 7 |
| [HyHo]Sir Robbe | 14 | 1.75 | 8 | 14 | 3.50 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| [HyHo]IronGuard | 11 | 2.20 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 5 | — | — | 0 |
13 players · page 1 of 2
| Game @ 20:49 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 20:49 | 10:35 | elimination | 46,952–20,427 |
| Game @ 20:27 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 20:27 | 14:01 | elimination | 40,669–27,230 |
| Game @ 20:11 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 20:11 | 10:21 | elimination | 38,990–15,586 |
| Game @ 19:52 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 19:52 | 10:44 | elimination | 45,252–21,547 |
| Game @ 19:24 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 19:24 | 12:27 | elimination | 45,372–25,689 |
| Game @ 19:00 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 19:00 | 15:00 | score | 39,431–31,651 |
| Game @ 18:43 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 18:43 | 11:37 | elimination | 39,632–28,968 |
| Game @ 18:21 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 18:21 | 15:00 | score | 35,768–34,670 |
| Game @ 17:42 | PowerLaser Stuttgart | Aug 30, 2026 17:42 | 14:19 | elimination | 42,150–23,268 |
9 games · page 1 of 1