1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
Rodac Game @ 20:55CMD9,6229(6)75.0%2
Mookie Game @ 19:38CMD11,0426(9)86.7%2
Sneak Game @ 20:17HVY8,742590.9%0
Sneak Game @ 20:55SCT6,322580.5%2
GuyNextDoor Game @ 20:37HVY9,302588.4%1
Mookie Game @ 20:37HVY10,682390.7%4
Mookie OUTGame @ 20:17SCT7,342576.9%2
GuyNextDoor Game @ 19:55CMD9,6429(6)82.0%2
GuyNextDoor Game @ 20:55AMO3,842093.0%2
Dyno Game @ 20:55MED3,002081.6%0

50 entries · page 1 of 5

Summary Stats
GuyNextDoor6,414(3,162–9,642)19.498(16.924–22.102)85.5%1.321680.0% (4/5)
Sneak6,174(2,962–9,482)18.730(9.762–24.842)81.4%1.111940.0% (2/5)
Mookie6,762(2,322–11,042)18.202(9.700–25.742)83.2%1.091440.0% (2/5)
Rodac5,742(2,382–9,622)16.582(10.664–26.500)76.3%1.022060.0% (3/5)
DeathMark5,802(2,602–9,062)15.682(11.600–17.204)81.5%1.151760.0% (3/5)
Artemis4,270(2,262–5,942)13.345(7.900–15.102)68.0%0.911120.0% (1/5)
Captain JLT4,602(1,121–8,282)13.000(9.100–17.200)76.8%0.681240.0% (2/5)
Dyno3,914(2,142–5,301)12.421(6.300–19.204)82.6%0.81860.0% (3/5)
Xela4,450(2,402–6,442)11.413(8.300–13.362)81.3%0.72620.0% (1/5)
Jim3,734(1,902–5,542)10.700(8.300–15.000)86.8%0.66380.0% (4/5)

10 players · page 1 of 1

Medic Hits
Rodac204.005206.67300.002
Sneak193.805196.33300.002
DeathMark173.405165.33310.502
GuyNextDoor163.205165.33300.002
Mookie142.805144.67300.002
Captain JLT122.405124.00300.002
Artemis112.205113.67300.002
Dyno81.60582.67300.002
Xela61.20562.00300.002
Jim30.60531.00300.002

10 players · page 1 of 1

Game @ 20:55Auckland WairauOct 20, 2026 20:5515:00elimination36,630–23,829
Game @ 20:37Auckland WairauOct 20, 2026 20:3715:00score26,249–25,289
Game @ 20:17Auckland WairauOct 20, 2026 20:1715:00score27,930–26,110
Game @ 19:55Auckland WairauOct 20, 2026 19:5515:00score27,570–22,630
Game @ 19:38Auckland WairauOct 20, 2026 19:3812:50elimination37,930–25,150

5 games · page 1 of 1