1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
ˢ✦ Game @ 21:32MED5,482089.4%2
Ⓢ Ⓐ Ⓑ Ⓞ Game @ 20:47MED5,042193.6%4
TheBabe Game @ 21:32AMO7,562183.1%5
ˢ✦ Game @ 21:12SCT8,6821072.6%1
ˢ✦ Game @ 21:57SCT7,882784.7%2
TheBabe OUTGame @ 21:12MED4,142089.1%7
Mr Jo Gangles Game @ 21:32HVY8,802298.4%5
Rooks2NR Game @ 20:25CMD11,2428(9)90.6%1
Rooks2NR Game @ 21:57MED3,382195.9%0
Aur naur Asra Game @ 21:32CMD10,4427(6)95.8%2

126 entries · page 1 of 13

Summary Stats
ˢ✦6,806(4,382–12,462)23.847(11.000–36.702)85.3%1.903644.4% (4/9)
Ⓢ Ⓐ Ⓑ Ⓞ6,132(1,640–11,822)21.600(13.000–34.484)91.2%1.721875.0% (6/8)
TheBabe5,822(3,921–7,562)20.250(11.700–33.700)79.2%1.431471.4% (5/7)
Mr Jo Gangles 6,330(3,542–9,322)20.245(13.400–28.440)92.6%1.311550.0% (4/8)
Rooks2NR5,546(2,721–11,242)20.087(12.600–28.342)84.5%1.683050.0% (5/10)
SgtTucker4,342(2,622–5,862)16.974(13.244–21.662)83.1%1.20680.0% (4/5)
Aur naur Asra4,522(2,082–10,442)16.756(10.300–27.880)85.8%1.081244.4% (4/9)
Easyplay4,482(4,482–4,482)16.538(16.538–16.538)59.1%1.234100.0% (1/1)
Celly Bee5,602(2,002–12,402)15.323(10.000–24.502)86.8%0.901633.3% (3/9)
Nami Swan4,820(2,402–7,482)15.122(8.300–25.747)89.1%1.021350.0% (5/10)

20 players · page 1 of 2

Medic Hits
ˢ✦364.009295.80571.754
Rooks2NR303.0010285.60520.405
Ⓢ Ⓐ Ⓑ Ⓞ182.258172.83610.502
Celly Bee161.789153.00510.254
Mr Jo Gangles 151.888142.80510.333
TheBabe142.007132.60510.502
Nami Swan131.3010121.71710.333
Aur naur Asra121.339103.33320.336
Artemis02101.258101.43700.001
Judoku101.437102.00500.002

20 players · page 1 of 2

Game @ 21:57LovelandOct 14, 2026 21:579:20elimination44,032–20,891
Game @ 21:32LovelandOct 14, 2026 21:3211:09elimination46,770–15,469
Game @ 21:12LovelandOct 14, 2026 21:1212:46elimination40,590–26,890
Game @ 20:47LovelandOct 14, 2026 20:4713:51elimination54,754–36,934
Game @ 20:25LovelandOct 14, 2026 20:2512:30elimination43,909–27,830
Game @ 19:58LovelandOct 14, 2026 19:5812:14elimination50,874–29,112
Game @ 19:35LovelandOct 14, 2026 19:3510:00score34,634–28,851
Game @ 19:04LovelandOct 14, 2026 19:0410:00score36,173–21,088
Game @ 18:28LovelandOct 14, 2026 18:2811:44elimination47,854–28,432
Game @ 18:03LovelandOct 14, 2026 18:0310:01score31,812–24,931

10 games · page 1 of 1