1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
ˢᵖᵃᵃʳʳᵏᶻ Game @ 18:37MED6,162490.8%2
Rooks2NR OUTGame @ 19:23MED6,102286.8%3
TheBabe Game @ 21:49MED5,542185.3%4
ˢᵖᵃᵃʳʳᵏᶻ Game @ 19:50CMD10,8227(8)87.1%1
Mr Jo Gangles Game @ 21:49AMO7,462397.5%2
Ⓢ Ⓐ Ⓑ Ⓞ Game @ 20:24MED3,862092.0%3
TheBabe Game @ 17:23HVY6,002885.7%1
ˢᵖᵃᵃʳʳᵏᶻ Game @ 18:58AMO8,102090.1%2
Mr Jo Gangles OUTGame @ 21:25AMO8,562091.2%2
SgtTucker Game @ 17:49MED4,282090.1%0

140 entries · page 1 of 14

Summary Stats
ˢᵖᵃᵃʳʳᵏᶻ⭒✦⋆.7,513(5,282–10,822)29.101(18.562–44.306)86.1%2.343471.4% (5/7)
TheBabe6,287(3,942–10,242)23.316(11.000–37.584)82.4%1.572487.5% (7/8)
Mr.mischief6,232(3,302–10,062)22.894(20.126–27.075)81.0%1.6617100.0% (6/6)
Mr Jo Gangles 6,407(2,122–8,562)22.476(12.644–33.162)91.2%1.621975.0% (6/8)
Asra5,462(2,902–8,962)22.133(17.064–27.704)84.2%1.97880.0% (4/5)
Ⓢ Ⓐ Ⓑ Ⓞ5,667(3,022–11,362)20.023(10.200–29.888)90.8%1.87950.0% (4/8)
SgtTucker5,106(2,221–10,182)19.557(12.942–28.439)88.9%1.80660.0% (3/5)
Rooks2NR5,140(3,942–6,782)17.517(9.800–37.904)83.4%1.402322.2% (2/9)
C.Arsyn4,760(2,682–8,622)15.609(8.300–21.382)84.7%1.09375.0% (6/8)
฿ Ⱡ ₳ ₵ ₭ Ø Ʉ ₮6,256(4,081–9,302)14.412(9.600–21.362)85.4%0.91514.3% (1/7)

21 players · page 1 of 3

Medic Hits
ˢᵖᵃᵃʳʳᵏᶻ⭒✦⋆.344.867297.25451.673
TheBabe243.008233.83610.502
Nami Swan232.3010223.14710.333
Rooks2NR232.569213.50620.673
Mr Jo Gangles 192.388163.20531.003
Mr.mischief172.836164.00410.502
ElderBerry153.754155.00300.001
Celly Bee151.5010142.00710.333
Blackmoon121.717122.40500.002
RaidenGL121.717123.00400.003

21 players · page 1 of 3

Game @ 21:49LovelandOct 28, 2026 21:4912:43elimination40,090–19,528
Game @ 21:25LovelandOct 28, 2026 21:2515:00score40,372–34,632
Game @ 21:01LovelandOct 28, 2026 21:0115:00score40,232–31,711
Game @ 20:42LovelandOct 28, 2026 20:4211:28elimination42,332–29,991
Game @ 20:24LovelandOct 28, 2026 20:2410:02elimination47,612–24,632
Game @ 20:05LovelandOct 28, 2026 20:0511:43score35,132–24,470
Game @ 19:50LovelandOct 28, 2026 19:507:20elimination42,612–13,688
Game @ 19:23LovelandOct 28, 2026 19:2312:11elimination46,052–25,629
Game @ 18:58LovelandOct 28, 2026 18:5815:00score38,010–35,991
Game @ 18:37LovelandOct 28, 2026 18:3710:07elimination47,452–26,471

12 games · page 1 of 2