1. LFstats
  • LFstatsSM5 Statistics
Social
  • Nightly SM5
  • Nightly Laserball
Competition
  • Browse
  • Standings
  • All Star
Browse
  • Games
  • Players
  • Rankings
  • Leaderboards
  • Centers
  • Penalties
  • About Rankings
  • About SM5
  • About Laserball

Nightly Stats

No dates found
Overall
Snufflez Game @ 19:36MED4,582294.2%0
Snufflez Game @ 21:17SCT7,142986.3%1
Snufflez OUTGame @ 20:53MED4,782088.1%1
Chaser Game @ 20:53HVY10,562891.8%0
Snufflez Game @ 20:35CMD8,1428(3)84.7%1
Rockwood Game @ 20:35HVY7,342490.6%2
Sslaughtermelon Game @ 20:06HVY9,102886.6%3
Sslaughtermelon Game @ 19:36AMO5,722375.0%4
Snufflez OUTGame @ 20:06HVY6,8621286.7%2
Zeatta Game @ 21:17MED3,102195.6%0

53 entries · page 1 of 6

Summary Stats
Snufflez6,302(4,582–8,142)29.861(25.700–32.398)88.0%2.233180.0% (4/5)
Sslaughtermelon5,682(1,220–9,102)20.012(11.800–26.802)85.9%1.302040.0% (2/5)
Zeatta4,130(921–8,202)18.548(9.700–25.670)90.9%0.831260.0% (3/5)
Chaser5,938(3,261–10,562)18.294(9.900–29.762)81.8%1.451460.0% (3/5)
Rockwood5,682(2,962–7,742)17.946(13.300–27.778)83.7%1.40825.0% (1/4)
Metalface4,789(600–8,182)15.816(7.900–22.336)75.1%1.051740.0% (2/5)
Falconblade3,355(-100–5,322)13.622(6.600–19.566)72.8%1.04766.7% (2/3)
Woz2,994(1,281–5,562)13.420(6.200–20.266)69.2%0.59760.0% (3/5)
Vipermetcalf2,658(681–5,222)11.534(4.400–17.936)70.7%0.60580.0% (4/5)
Vulcan2,587(260–7,242)10.600(8.200–14.200)79.7%0.54233.3% (1/3)

12 players · page 1 of 2

Medic Hits
Snufflez316.205299.67321.002
Sslaughtermelon204.005175.67331.502
Metalface173.405134.33342.002
Chaser142.805134.33310.502
Zeatta122.405115.50210.333
Rockwood82.00473.50210.502
Woz71.40571.75400.001
Falconblade72.33373.50200.001
EZ Bake71.75462.00311.001
Vipermetcalf51.00551.25400.001

12 players · page 1 of 2

Game @ 21:17St GeorgeOct 6, 2026 21:178:08elimination35,970–11,585
Game @ 20:53St GeorgeOct 6, 2026 20:5312:13elimination42,852–28,289
Game @ 20:35St GeorgeOct 6, 2026 20:356:39elimination37,352–11,644
Game @ 20:06St GeorgeOct 6, 2026 20:0615:00score24,569–21,209
Game @ 19:36St GeorgeOct 6, 2026 19:3611:09elimination34,470–16,006

5 games · page 1 of 1